สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. น่าน เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านปรางค์ 17 7 1 25 30 8 0 0 38
2 สมาคมพยาบาลไทย 10 6 6 22 24 10 3 0 37
3 บ้านนาวงศ์ 9 3 2 14 23 10 4 2 37
4 แสนทองวิทยา 8 1 1 10 13 8 1 1 22
5 บ้านไร่ 7 6 6 19 24 9 3 0 36
6 บ้านปงสนุก 6 5 5 16 22 7 2 0 31
7 บ้านด่าน 6 1 0 7 8 9 1 2 18
8 บ้านส้าน(คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 5 7 5 17 25 11 6 2 42
9 ไตรราษฎร์สามัคคี 5 7 1 13 16 2 1 0 19
10 บ้านสบเป็ด 5 4 2 11 12 8 2 0 22
11 บ้านห้วยฟอง 5 1 3 9 12 9 1 0 22
12 พระพุทธบาทวิทยา 4 8 2 14 20 3 1 0 24
13 บ้านท่าวังผา"ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร" 4 5 3 12 21 7 2 0 30
14 มณีพฤกษ์ 4 2 3 9 14 10 5 2 29
15 บ้านสบกอน 4 1 2 7 14 9 1 0 24
16 วรนคร 3 6 3 12 18 3 0 0 21
17 ชุมชนรัชดาภิเษกมิตรภาพที่ 115 3 4 2 9 12 4 1 0 17
18 บ้านร้อง 3 4 2 9 10 2 0 0 12
19 ภูคาวิทยาคม 3 3 4 10 17 7 5 1 29
20 ราชปิโยรสา ยุพราชานุสรณ์ 3 3 4 10 13 9 0 0 22
21 บ้านบ่อหยวก 3 3 1 7 13 4 3 3 20
22 บ้านน้ำช้างพัฒนา 3 2 1 6 7 2 1 1 10
23 บ้านน้ำโมงปางสา 3 2 0 5 10 4 4 2 18
24 สกาดพัฒนา 3 1 2 6 9 8 1 1 18
25 บ้านหนองผุก 3 0 1 4 5 0 0 0 5
26 ชุมชนศิลาแลง 2 3 7 12 14 5 4 0 23
27 บ้านเปียงซ้อ 2 3 1 6 10 6 4 3 20
28 บ้านสว้า 2 2 5 9 10 11 3 1 24
29 ชุมชนบ้านดอนตัน 2 2 4 8 12 6 3 1 21
30 ไทยรัฐวิทยา ๙๘ (บ้านงอบ) 2 1 2 5 13 7 4 2 24
31 บ้านดอยติ้ว 2 1 2 5 11 11 1 1 23
32 บ้านเสี้ยว (ท่าวังผา) 2 1 0 3 6 1 0 0 7
33 บ้านน้ำพุร้อน 2 1 0 3 3 2 0 0 5
34 บ้านสะปัน 2 0 0 2 8 1 0 0 9
35 บ้านสองแคว 1 4 2 7 12 4 1 1 17
36 บ้านผักเฮือก 1 2 2 5 9 2 3 0 14
37 ศรีสระวงค์ 1 2 1 4 6 4 0 1 10
38 บ้านน้ำยาว 1 2 0 3 8 8 0 0 16
39 บ้านแหน 1 1 3 5 7 3 1 0 11
40 บรรณโศภิษฐ์ 1 1 2 4 9 5 1 0 15
41 ชุมชนบ้านทุ่งช้าง 1 1 2 4 7 5 1 1 13
42 บ้านน้ำสอด 1 1 2 4 5 1 1 1 7
43 บ้านผาหลัก 1 1 1 3 3 5 4 0 12
44 สหราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 0 2 6 7 2 0 15
45 ชุมชนศิลาเพชร 1 1 0 2 3 3 1 0 7
46 บ้านสบปืน 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 1 4
47 บ้านน้ำเลียง 1 0 3 4 8 11 3 0 22
48 บ้านชี 1 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 3
49 บ้านทุ่งกวาง 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
50 บ้านนาหนุน ๑-ปิตุราษฎร์ 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 1 4
51 บ้านถ่อน 1 0 1 2 2 5 1 0 8
52 ชุมชนบ้านเฟือยลุง 1 0 0 1 7 2 0 2 9
53 ป่่ากลางมิตรภาพที่ ๑๖๖ 1 0 0 1 5 5 4 0 14
54 ตาลชุมมิตรภาพที่ 186 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 0 8
55 ไตรประชาวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 5 1 1 9
56 ไตรมิตรวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
57 บ้านวังว้า 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 5
58 ชุมชนไตรคามราษฎร์บำรุง 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
59 บ้านสบขุ่น 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
60 บ้านทุ่งเฮ้า 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
61 บ้านแดนพนา 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
62 บ้านสันเจริญ 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 4
63 บ้านหนอง 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
64 ตำรวจตระเวนชายแดนฯ 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
65 บ้านป่าลาน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านปางแก 0 3 1 4 7 4 3 0 14
67 เพียงหลวง ๗ ฯ 0 2 2 4 4 4 0 0 8
68 จตุราษฎร์ศึกษา 0 2 1 3 3 5 1 0 9
69 บ้านเชียงแล-นาทราย 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
70 บ้านห้วยโก๋น 0 2 0 2 2 3 1 0 6
71 หม่อมเจ้าเจริญใจ จิตรพงศ์ 0 2 0 2 2 1 4 0 7
72 บ้านห่างทางหลวง 0 1 3 4 6 6 2 1 14
73 บ้านน้ำรีพัฒนา 0 1 2 3 5 7 2 0 14
74 บ้านยอดดอยวัฒนาและสาขาน้ำหมาว 0 1 1 2 5 6 5 0 16
75 บ้านดอนสบเปือ 0 1 1 2 3 1 2 0 6
76 บ้านพร้าวกลาง 0 1 0 1 5 1 1 0 7
77 บ้านบ่อหลวง 0 1 0 1 3 3 3 3 9
78 บ้านนาฝ่า 0 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 6
79 บ้านสกาดใต้ 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
80 บ้านตึ๊ด 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
81 บ้านกิ่วจันทร์ 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 2
82 บ้านหนองบัว 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
83 บ้านปางปุก 0 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 4
84 บ้านบวกหญ้า 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
85 บ้านแพะกลาง 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
86 บ้านกอก 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
87 บ้านดอนแท่น 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
88 บ้านน้ำลาด 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 อนุบาลสุภาพวิทยา 0 0 2 2 5 8 1 0 14
90 บ้านเวียงสอง 0 0 2 2 5 3 2 0 10
91 บ้านสะเกิน 0 0 2 2 3 4 0 0 7
92 บ้านยู้ 0 0 2 2 3 3 0 0 6
93 บ้านนาหนุนสอง 0 0 2 2 3 2 1 0 6
94 บ้านขุนน้ำน่าน 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
95 บ้านสบสาย 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
96 บ้านสบหนอง 0 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 5
97 บ้านพาน 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
98 ท่านผู้หญิงสง่า อิงคุลานนท์ 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 1 4
99 น้ำคา 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
100 พนาสวรรค์ 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 3
101 บ้านนาฝาง 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
102 บ้านขอน 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านเกวต 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
104 บ้านดอนมูล(ศิลาเพชร) 0 0 0 0 4 1 2 0 7
105 บ้านห้วยท่าง 0 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 5
106 ไตรราษฎร์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 3 4 2 0 9
107 บ้านสบมาง 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
108 บ้านปางหก 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 5
109 บ้านน้ำฮาว 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 4
110 บ้านบ่อหลวง สาขาห้วยโป่ง 0 0 0 0 2 4 1 1 7
111 บ้านก๋ง (มงคลประชารังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
112 บ้านส้อเด่นพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 6
113 บ้านผาน้ำย้อย 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
114 บ้านปง 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
115 บ้านป่าหัด 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
116 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
117 จอมแจ้งวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
118 บ้านดอนแก้ว 0 0 0 0 1 4 5 0 10
119 ไตรคามวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
120 ชุมชนเจดีย์เชียงโคม 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
121 บ้านปางกอม 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
122 บ้านพร้าว 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
123 บ้านปางยาง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
124 บ้านปางส้าน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
125 บ้านนาบง 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
126 บ้านคัวะ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
127 บ้านน้ำพิ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
128 บ้านผาสิงห์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
129 บ้านผาเวียง 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
130 ธาราบรรพต 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
131 บ้านปอน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
132 อนุบาลปัวอินเตอร์คิดส์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
133 ไลออนส์บ้านหนองปลา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
134 บ้านดอนมูล(แงง) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
135 บ้านนาก้อ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
136 บ้านน้ำปัวพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 178 154 137 469 754 442 155 44 1,351