สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. เพชรบูรณ์ เขต 3
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ชุมชนบ้านวังพิกุล 20 4 7 31 39 7 7 5 53
2 ชุมชนบ้านพุเตย 10 9 4 23 30 22 6 2 58
3 บ้านลำตะคร้อ 8 1 2 11 14 5 6 2 25
4 ชุมชนบ้านโภชน์ 5 4 3 12 15 4 4 1 23
5 อนุบาลกาญจนาวิทยา 5 1 4 10 16 6 4 1 26
6 บ้านพญาวัง 5 0 3 8 8 2 3 1 13
7 อนุบาลพร้อมจิต 4 5 3 12 15 5 3 1 23
8 บ้านปากตก 4 5 3 12 15 3 3 0 21
9 บ้านเนินถาวร 4 5 1 10 13 7 5 3 25
10 บ้าน กม.35 4 4 4 12 21 11 3 1 35
11 บ้านซับสมบูรณ์ 4 4 2 10 12 5 1 1 18
12 บ้านหนองบัว 4 1 3 8 12 9 3 1 24
13 อนุบาลจุฬาภัทร 3 10 5 18 26 4 0 0 30
14 บ้านคลองทราย 3 6 2 11 23 6 6 0 35
15 บ้านกลาง 3 4 1 8 16 4 3 0 23
16 บ้านโคกสำราญ 3 2 2 7 11 2 6 2 19
17 บ้านห้วยโป่ง-ไผ่ขวาง 3 2 1 6 11 4 5 0 20
18 เพชรพินิตศึกษา 3 2 1 6 8 5 3 1 16
19 บ้านเข็มทอง 3 2 0 5 6 4 9 3 19
20 บ้านหนองไม้สอ 3 2 0 5 6 2 0 0 8
21 บ้านหนองบัวขาว 3 1 3 7 7 7 3 1 17
22 ชุมชนบ้านโคกสะอาด 3 1 2 6 11 5 7 1 23
23 ศิริรัตน์วิทยา 3 1 0 4 7 2 4 2 13
24 บ้านรวมทรัพย์ 3 1 0 4 5 7 6 3 18
25 บ้านโคกปรือ 3 0 2 5 5 1 2 2 8
26 บ้านเนินคนธา 3 0 0 3 4 1 0 2 5
27 บ้านวังขอน 3 0 0 3 4 1 0 1 5
28 บ้านโคกสง่านาข้าวดอ 3 0 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
29 อนุบาลบึงสามพัน 2 7 2 11 13 5 6 2 24
30 บ้านตะกุดไผ่ 2 3 5 10 9 1 2 2 12
31 บ้านหนองสรวง 2 3 4 9 12 5 2 3 19
32 บ้านแก่งหินปูน 2 2 4 8 14 5 3 2 22
33 บ้านโป่งบุญเจริญ 2 2 0 4 10 2 4 1 16
34 บ้านวังลึก 2 1 2 5 9 3 5 3 17
35 รัฐประชานุสรณ์ 2 1 2 5 6 7 2 0 15
36 บ้านท่าด้วง 2 1 1 4 8 4 5 1 17
37 บ้านบึงนาจาน 2 1 1 4 5 4 3 1 12
38 บ้านวังไผ่ 2 1 0 3 12 5 2 2 19
39 อนุบาลศรีเทพ(สว่างวัฒนา) 2 0 2 4 7 4 3 2 14
40 บ้านหนองย่างทอย 2 0 1 3 7 7 5 1 19
41 บ้านตะกุดงาม 2 0 0 2 7 0 0 0 7
42 บ้านห้วยทราย 2 0 0 2 4 1 1 0 6
43 บ้านสระกรวด 2 0 0 2 3 4 0 1 7
44 บ้านเขายางโปร่ง 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 1 3
45 บ้านคลองกระจังวังไทร 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 2 4
46 บ้านซับกระถินทอง 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 4
47 บ้านหนองหมู 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
48 วิทยานนท์ศึกษา 1 4 1 6 6 2 2 1 10
49 อุดมวิทยา 1 2 3 6 11 8 6 4 25
50 วัดซับบอนวิทยา 1 2 2 5 10 2 5 1 17
51 บ้านนาเฉลียงใต้ 1 2 0 3 6 8 2 2 16
52 บ้านทุ่งเศรษฐี 1 2 0 3 6 2 2 2 10
53 อนุบาลวัดในเรืองศรีวิเชียรบุรี 1 2 0 3 5 6 5 1 16
54 สัมพันธ์วิทยา 1 1 2 4 11 1 3 0 15
55 บ้านไร่เหนือ 1 1 2 4 9 5 7 2 21
56 บ้านนาทุ่ง 1 1 2 4 6 7 10 1 23
57 บ้านหนองสะแก 1 1 2 4 6 5 6 0 17
58 บ้านซับน้อย 1 1 2 4 5 6 6 1 17
59 บ้านพุขาม 1 1 2 4 4 0 3 0 7
60 บ้านโคกเจริญ 1 1 1 3 9 8 3 3 20
61 บ้านคลองดู่ 1 1 1 3 9 7 3 1 19
62 บ้านโคกรังน้อย 1 1 1 3 7 6 5 3 18
63 บ้านวังขาม 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 0 4
64 บ้านเขาพลวง 1 1 0 2 5 6 2 2 13
65 บ้านถ้ำมงคลชัย 1 1 0 2 4 0 1 0 5
66 บ้านหนองโป่ง 1 1 0 2 2 5 1 2 8
67 บ้านแควป่าสัก 1 0 2 3 7 0 4 1 11
68 บ้านลำนารวย 1 0 2 3 3 3 1 0 7
69 บ้านบ่อไทย 1 0 1 2 7 4 6 2 17
70 บ้านนาไร่เดียว 1 0 1 2 4 2 2 0 8
71 บ้านด่านไทรสามัคคี 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
72 บ้านศรีเทพน้อย 1 0 0 1 5 1 1 1 7
73 บ้านโคกตะขบ 1 0 0 1 4 3 1 0 8
74 บ้านนาน้ำโครม 1 0 0 1 4 1 1 0 6
75 บ้านลำตาเณร 1 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 5
76 บ้านโคกสะแกลาด 1 0 0 1 3 2 4 0 9
77 โชติวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 1 4
78 บ้านพระที่นั่ง 1 0 0 1 2 5 1 0 8
79 บ้านคลองกะโบน 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
80 บ้านสระหมื่นเชียง 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
81 บ้านกระทุ่มทองประชาสรรค์ 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
82 บ้านศรีมงคล 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 3
83 บ้านร่องหอยพัฒนา 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านหนองสะแกสี่ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 กุลดิศวิทยานุสรณ์ 0 5 1 6 12 5 3 0 20
86 บ้านกองทูล 0 4 2 6 6 6 3 4 15
87 บ้านใหม่วิไลวัลย์ 0 3 2 5 7 3 4 3 14
88 บ้านเพชรละคร 0 3 1 4 11 5 8 1 24
89 บ้านซับไม้แดง 0 2 4 6 10 3 3 1 16
90 บ้านเนินสะอาด 0 2 2 4 7 3 3 2 13
91 บ้านหนองชุมแสง 0 2 1 3 4 0 3 3 7
92 บ้านคลองกรวด 0 2 1 3 3 0 1 0 4
93 บ้านท่าแดง 0 2 1 3 2 6 2 1 10
94 บ้านม่วงชุม 0 2 0 2 4 3 2 1 9
95 บ้านซับน้อยพัฒนา 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 3
96 ชุมชนบ้านท่าเสา 0 1 2 3 4 5 1 0 10
97 เพชรบูรณ์การ์เด้นฮิลล์ 0 1 2 3 4 3 2 0 9
98 บ้านทุ่งใหญ่ 0 1 2 3 4 0 2 2 6
99 บ้านบ่อรัง 0 1 1 2 8 1 0 0 9
100 บ้านฟุบสะแก 0 1 1 2 5 4 1 0 10
101 บ้านไทรงาม 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 0 5
102 บ้านสันเจริญโป่งสะทอน 0 1 1 2 4 8 3 0 15
103 บ้านหนองจอกวังกำแพง 0 1 1 2 4 5 2 1 11
104 บ้านราหุล 0 1 0 1 3 5 2 0 10
105 บ้านตีบใต้ 0 1 0 1 3 3 2 2 8
106 บ้านนาสนุ่น 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 1 7
107 อนุบาลหนองไผ่ 0 1 0 1 3 2 4 1 9
108 บ้านโคกหิน 0 1 0 1 3 0 2 0 5
109 วีรสัมพันธ์วิทยา 0 1 0 1 2 5 3 1 10
110 บ้านรังย้อย 0 1 0 1 2 2 2 1 6
111 บ้านป่าคาย 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 5
112 บ้านซับตะแบก 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
113 บ้านน้ำอ้อม 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
114 ศรีปัญญา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
115 บ้านเนินสวรรค์ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
116 บ้านโคกสะอาด 0 0 2 2 4 2 3 2 9
117 สมอทอดศึกษา 0 0 2 2 4 1 0 0 5
118 บ้านสระประดู่ 0 0 2 2 3 5 3 0 11
119 บ้านซับชมภู 0 0 2 2 2 3 3 1 8
120 บ้านหนองบัวทอง 0 0 2 2 2 2 0 1 4
121 เซนต์กาเบรียลสันติพัฒนา 0 0 1 1 6 6 3 4 15
122 บ้านเกาะแก้ว 0 0 1 1 4 4 1 0 9
123 บ้านบึงกระจับ 0 0 1 1 3 5 4 1 12
124 บ้านหนองแจง 0 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 6
125 บ้านบัววัฒนา 0 0 1 1 3 1 1 0 5
126 บ้านด่านเจริญชัย 0 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 5
127 บ้านพงษ์เพชรอนุสรณ์ 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
128 บ้านดาดอุดม 0 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 4
129 บ้านบึงสามพัน 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
130 บ้านบุมะกรูด 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
131 บ้านเขาสูงราษฎร์บำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 4
132 บ้านท่าสวาย 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 4
133 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 2
134 บ้านเนินมะค่า 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1
135 บ้านเนินสมบูรณ์ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
136 บ้านปางยาง 0 0 0 0 6 3 5 0 14
137 ใจจำนงศึกษา 0 0 0 0 5 2 0 0 7
138 แสงธรรมวิทยา 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 1 7
139 บ้านวังโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 4 2 0 1 6
140 บ้านไทรทอง(หนองไผ่) 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 4
141 บ้านโคกกรวด 0 0 0 0 2 6 2 0 10
142 บ้านโคกคงสมโภชน์ 0 0 0 0 2 4 2 0 8
143 บ้านวังท่าดี 0 0 0 0 2 3 5 0 10
144 บ้านซับบอน 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 6
145 บ้านไร่ขอนยางขวาง 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
146 บ้านนาตะกุด 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
147 บ้านวังไลย์ 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
148 บ้านโคกกรวด(บึงสามพัน) 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
149 บ้านจัดสรร 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
150 บ้านคลองบง 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 2
151 วัลลภานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
152 บ้านซับตะเคียนทอง 0 0 0 0 1 4 1 0 6
153 บุญญรักษ์วรานุสรณ์ 0 0 0 0 1 3 2 0 6
154 บ้าน กม.30 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 3
155 บ้านปู่จ้าว 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
156 บ้านหัวโตก 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
157 บ้านวังใหญ่ 0 0 0 0 1 1 3 1 5
158 บ้านเฉลียงทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 3
159 บ้านคลองยาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
160 บ้านคลองตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
161 บ้านซับสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
162 บ้านหนองคล้า 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
163 บ้านไทรทอง(วิเชียรบุรี) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
164 บ้านน้ำร้อน 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
165 บ้านภูน้ำหยด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
166 ชุมชนบ้านโคกปรง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
167 บ้านซับอีลุม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
168 บ้านน้ำเขียว 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
169 บ้านมาบสมอสามัคคี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
170 บ้านเนินพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 6
171 บ้านนาเฉลียง(เฉลียงทองราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4
172 บ้านตะกรุดหิน 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
173 บ้านท่าไม้ทอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 3
174 บ้านซับเดื่อ 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
175 บ้านแสงมณีวิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 3
176 บ้านนาสวรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
177 บ้านสระเกษ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
178 บ้านหนองพลวง 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
179 บ้านทรัพย์เกษตร 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
180 บ้านลำพาด 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
181 บ้านวังน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
182 บ้านวังอ่าง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
183 บ้านซับวารินทร์ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
184 บ้านสระแก้ว 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
185 ปาลพันธุ์วิทยา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
186 วัดเขาเจริญธรรม 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
187 บ้านไร่ตาพุฒ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
188 บ้านท่าโรง 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
189 บ้านวังเหว 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
190 บ้านโพทะเลประชาสรรค์ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
191 บ้านคลองตะพานหิน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
192 บ้านนาวังแหน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
193 บ้านยางสาว 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
194 บ้านสามัคคีพัฒนา 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
195 บ้านโคกสง่า 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
196 บ้านน้ำเดือด 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
197 บ้านซับหินเพลิง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
198 บ้านพนมเพชร 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
199 บ้านสันติธรรม 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 200 175 162 537 921 515 385 150 1,821