สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. แพร่ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านเหล่า(รัฐราษฎร์บำรุง) 10 6 3 19 23 6 4 4 33
2 เด่นไชยประชานุกูล 10 4 6 20 28 9 1 3 38
3 อนุบาลจรูญลองรัตนาคาร 8 7 3 18 23 13 3 0 39
4 อนุพงศ์พัชรินทร์ 8 3 2 13 15 2 0 0 17
5 บ้านแม่จองไฟ(รัฐราษฎร์พัฒนา) 7 3 6 16 22 5 5 1 32
6 บ้านป่าคาป่าม่วง 7 2 4 13 13 7 1 2 21
7 บ้านวังเบอะ 7 2 3 12 11 9 3 0 23
8 ปากจอกวิทยา 6 11 5 22 25 2 3 5 30
9 บ้านน้ำริน (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 6 8 3 17 14 16 5 6 35
10 บ้านนาอุ่นน่อง(ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร) 6 2 1 9 9 3 0 0 12
11 บ้านแม่รัง(จัดสรรราษฏร์สงเคราะห์) 6 1 2 9 11 1 3 3 15
12 เทพนารี 6 1 0 7 8 1 0 0 9
13 บ้านสลก 5 5 3 13 13 6 2 0 21
14 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 5 5 2 12 15 9 3 1 27
15 บ้านใหม่(สมบัติทวีประชาสรรค์) 5 4 1 10 14 6 3 3 23
16 บ้านปากกาง(ประชาราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์) 5 3 3 11 10 6 0 0 16
17 บ้านแม่จั๊วะ 4 2 3 9 8 7 2 1 17
18 บ้านห้วยไร่ 4 1 2 7 10 3 1 2 14
19 วัดศรีดอก (ประชาพัฒนา) 4 1 1 6 10 7 2 1 19
20 ชุมชนบ้านบวกโป่ง(พรหมราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์) 3 8 4 15 19 9 3 0 31
21 ชุมชนบ้านแม่หละป่าป๋วย 3 3 4 10 12 1 1 1 14
22 ชุมชนบ้านปงป่าหวาย 3 3 2 8 10 6 0 0 16
23 บ้านแม่แปง 3 3 1 7 8 3 4 1 15
24 บ้านป่าสักปางไม้ 3 2 2 7 10 1 3 2 14
25 บ้านนาพูน 3 1 4 8 8 7 4 1 19
26 บ้านดอนมูล(สุวรรณสาราษฎร์บำรุง) 3 1 1 5 4 2 0 0 6
27 บ้านปงท่าข้าม 3 0 3 6 6 9 3 1 18
28 บ้านไผ่ล้อม(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 46) 2 8 0 10 16 8 2 3 26
29 บ้านหาดรั่ว 2 4 2 8 13 5 0 1 18
30 บ้านแม่ปาน 2 4 0 6 8 3 2 1 13
31 บ้านนาตุ้ม(คุรุราษฎร์วิทยานุสรณ์) 2 3 1 6 6 5 1 1 12
32 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ป้าก 2 2 2 6 4 1 2 2 7
33 สูงเม่นวิทยาคาร 2 2 1 5 8 5 4 1 17
34 บ้านศรีดอนไชย (ประชานุกูล) 2 2 1 5 6 0 1 0 7
35 บ้านแช่ฟ้า 2 2 0 4 7 2 2 0 11
36 บ้านแม่กระต๋อม 2 2 0 4 6 3 2 1 11
37 บ้านสวนหลวง 2 1 3 6 8 1 2 0 11
38 บ้านไร่หลวง 2 1 0 3 4 3 1 1 8
39 บ้านแม่หลู้(รัฐราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 2 1 0 3 4 2 2 2 8
40 บ้านปง(วัฒนาวิทยาคาร) 2 0 1 3 5 3 3 1 11
41 บ้านแม่ตื้ด 2 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 4
42 บ้านวังเลียง 1 3 3 7 11 7 3 4 21
43 บ้านปิน(ปินประชาราษฎร์) 1 2 2 5 9 5 4 1 18
44 บ้านค้างปินใจ 1 2 2 5 8 4 4 1 16
45 ระเบียบพิทยา 1 2 1 4 5 1 0 0 6
46 วัดสิทธิวิมล(สุวรรณราษฎร์ปัญญา) 1 1 0 2 6 4 1 1 11
47 ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร 1 1 0 2 3 2 1 0 6
48 บ้านอ้ายลิ่ม(ลิ่มราษฎร์สามัคคี) 1 1 0 2 2 3 2 1 7
49 บ้านสองแคว 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
50 บ้านป่าไผ่ 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
51 บ้านปงหัวหาด 1 0 3 4 4 2 2 0 8
52 พัทธกมลพิทยา 1 0 2 3 2 0 1 0 3
53 บ้านกาศ (วัฒนาประชานุกูล) 1 0 1 2 5 0 3 0 8
54 ช่องลมจันทิมาประชาพิทักษ์ 1 0 1 2 4 3 1 1 8
55 บ้านแป้น 1 0 1 2 4 2 2 0 8
56 บ้านทุ่งตากล้า(คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 1 0 1 2 2 4 0 0 6
57 บ้านวังลึก 1 0 1 2 2 2 0 0 4
58 บ้านค่างาม(อัตราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
59 บ้านน้ำฮอก(รัฐราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 3
60 บ้านผาสุก 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
61 บ้านปางเคาะ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
62 บ้านนาปลากั้ง 0 4 2 6 10 5 3 2 18
63 บ้านเปาปมดงยาง 0 3 0 3 4 1 0 0 5
64 บ้านไทรย้อย 0 2 1 3 2 1 1 0 4
65 บ้านร่องเสี้ยว (รัฐราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 0 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
66 ดอนแก้ว (รัฐประชาสรรค์) 0 1 2 3 4 1 0 0 5
67 บ้านน้ำแรม 0 1 2 3 3 5 2 0 10
68 บ้านบ่อ 0 1 2 3 3 1 2 2 6
69 บ้านแม่สิน 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
70 วัดสร่างโศก 0 1 0 1 5 2 1 0 8
71 บ้านหัวดง 0 1 0 1 3 1 0 3 4
72 บ้านแหลง 0 1 0 1 2 5 1 0 8
73 บ้านแม่บงใต้ 0 1 0 1 2 5 0 0 7
74 เด่นทัพชัย 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
75 บ้านวังชิ้น 0 0 3 3 3 1 1 0 5
76 บ้านม่วงคำ 0 0 2 2 4 5 2 2 11
77 บ้านวังกวาง 0 0 2 2 3 3 3 0 9
78 วัดพระหลวง 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 1 4
79 บ้านค้างตะนะวิทยา 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
80 บ้านเขื่อนสุนทร 0 0 1 1 1 3 1 1 5
81 วัดโชคเกษม 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
82 บ้านแม่ยุ้น 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 3
83 วัดมงคลถาวร(มงคลวิทยาสรรค์) 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
84 บ้านแม่แฮด 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1
85 บ้านแม่บงเหนือ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 2
86 ชุมชนบ้านร่องกาศ 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
87 บ้านปางไฮ 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 7
88 วัดตอนิมิตร 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 6
89 ดอนมูลวิทยาคาร 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 0 5
90 บ้านดอนชัย(กันทราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4 4
91 บ้านน้ำโค้ง 0 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 7
92 บ้านนาใหม่ 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
93 อนุบาลผ่องศรี 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
94 บ้านกวาง(ลือราษฎร์วัฒนา) 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
95 บ้านเวียงทอง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 2
96 บ้านทุ่งเจริญ(เครือราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
97 บ้านแพะทุ่งเจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
98 บ้านแม่ขมิง 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
99 บ้านนาหลวง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 387) 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
100 บ้านวังวน 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 2
101 อนุสรณ์รัฐประชา 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
102 บ้านค้างใจ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
103 บ้านปางมะโอ 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
104 บ้านเค็ม(รัฐประสาทราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
105 บ้านเหล่า(พิชัยศิริราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
106 บ้านสบสาย 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
107 บ้านห้วยลากปืน 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
108 บ้านเด่นชุมพล 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 191 158 129 478 606 319 148 91 1,073