สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. แพร่ เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง
เงิน
ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 เด่นไชยประชานุกูล 28 9 1 3 38
2 ปากจอกวิทยา 25 2 3 5 30
3 อนุบาลจรูญลองรัตนาคาร 23 13 3 0 39
4 บ้านเหล่า(รัฐราษฎร์บำรุง) 23 6 4 4 33
5 บ้านแม่จองไฟ(รัฐราษฎร์พัฒนา) 22 5 5 1 32
6 ชุมชนบ้านบวกโป่ง(พรหมราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์) 19 9 3 0 31
7 บ้านไผ่ล้อม(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 46) 16 8 2 3 26
8 บ้านบ่อแก้ว 15 9 3 1 27
9 อนุพงศ์พัชรินทร์ 15 2 0 0 17
10 บ้านน้ำริน (คุรุราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 14 16 5 6 35
11 บ้านใหม่(สมบัติทวีประชาสรรค์) 14 6 3 3 23
12 บ้านป่าคาป่าม่วง 13 7 1 2 21
13 บ้านสลก 13 6 2 0 21
14 บ้านหาดรั่ว 13 5 0 1 18
15 ชุมชนบ้านแม่หละป่าป๋วย 12 1 1 1 14
16 บ้านวังเบอะ 11 9 3 0 23
17 บ้านวังเลียง 11 7 3 4 21
18 บ้านแม่รัง(จัดสรรราษฏร์สงเคราะห์) 11 1 3 3 15
19 วัดศรีดอก (ประชาพัฒนา) 10 7 2 1 19
20 บ้านปากกาง(ประชาราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์) 10 6 0 0 16
21 ชุมชนบ้านปงป่าหวาย 10 6 0 0 16
22 บ้านนาปลากั้ง 10 5 3 2 18
23 บ้านห้วยไร่ 10 3 1 2 14
24 บ้านป่าสักปางไม้ 10 1 3 2 14
25 บ้านปิน(ปินประชาราษฎร์) 9 5 4 1 18
26 บ้านนาอุ่นน่อง(ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร) 9 3 0 0 12
27 บ้านนาพูน 8 7 4 1 19
28 บ้านแม่จั๊วะ 8 7 2 1 17
29 สูงเม่นวิทยาคาร 8 5 4 1 17
30 บ้านค้างปินใจ 8 4 4 1 16
31 บ้านแม่แปง 8 3 4 1 15
32 บ้านแม่ปาน 8 3 2 1 13
33 บ้านสวนหลวง 8 1 2 0 11
34 เทพนารี 8 1 0 0 9
35 บ้านแช่ฟ้า 7 2 2 0 11
36 บ้านปงท่าข้าม 6 9 3 1 18
37 บ้านนาตุ้ม(คุรุราษฎร์วิทยานุสรณ์) 6 5 1 1 12
38 วัดสิทธิวิมล(สุวรรณราษฎร์ปัญญา) 6 4 1 1 11
39 บ้านแม่กระต๋อม 6 3 2 1 11
40 บ้านศรีดอนไชย (ประชานุกูล) 6 0 1 0 7
41 บ้านปง(วัฒนาวิทยาคาร) 5 3 3 1 11
42 วัดสร่างโศก 5 2 1 0 8
43 ระเบียบพิทยา 5 1 0 0 6
44 บ้านกาศ (วัฒนาประชานุกูล) 5 0 3 0 8
45 บ้านม่วงคำ 4 5 2 2 11
46 บ้านไร่หลวง 4 3 1 1 8
47 ช่องลมจันทิมาประชาพิทักษ์ 4 3 1 1 8
48 บ้านแม่หลู้(รัฐราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 4 2 2 2 8
49 บ้านปงหัวหาด 4 2 2 0 8
50 บ้านแป้น 4 2 2 0 8
51 บ้านดอนมูล(สุวรรณสาราษฎร์บำรุง) 4 2 0 0 6
52 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ป้าก 4 1 2 2 7
53 บ้านเปาปมดงยาง 4 1 0 0 5
54 ดอนแก้ว (รัฐประชาสรรค์) 4 1 0 0 5
55 บ้านน้ำแรม 3 5 2 0 10
56 บ้านวังกวาง 3 3 3 0 9
57 ประชารัฐวิทยาคาร 3 2 1 0 6
58 บ้านบ่อ 3 1 2 2 6
59 บ้านวังชิ้น 3 1 1 0 5
60 บ้านหัวดง 3 1 0 3 4
61 วัดพระหลวง 3 1 0 1 4
62 บ้านแม่สิน 3 1 0 0 4
63 บ้านร่องเสี้ยว (รัฐราษฎร์ผดุงวิทย์) 3 0 0 0 3
64 บ้านแหลง 2 5 1 0 8
65 บ้านแม่บงใต้ 2 5 0 0 7
66 บ้านทุ่งตากล้า(คุรุราษฎร์บำรุงวิทย์) 2 4 0 0 6
67 บ้านอ้ายลิ่ม(ลิ่มราษฎร์สามัคคี) 2 3 2 1 7
68 บ้านปางไฮ 2 3 2 0 7
69 วัดตอนิมิตร 2 2 2 1 6
70 บ้านวังลึก 2 2 0 0 4
71 บ้านค่างาม(อัตราษฎร์บำรุง) 2 1 1 0 4
72 บ้านไทรย้อย 2 1 1 0 4
73 บ้านสองแคว 2 1 0 0 3
74 บ้านค้างตะนะวิทยา 2 1 0 0 3
75 บ้านแม่ตื้ด 2 0 2 0 4
76 พัทธกมลพิทยา 2 0 1 0 3
77 บ้านป่าไผ่ 2 0 0 0 2
78 บ้านเขื่อนสุนทร 1 3 1 1 5
79 ดอนมูลวิทยาคาร 1 3 1 0 5
80 บ้านดอนชัย(กันทราษฎร์วิทยาคาร) 1 3 0 4 4
81 บ้านน้ำโค้ง 1 2 4 0 7
82 บ้านนาใหม่ 1 2 1 0 4
83 บ้านน้ำฮอก(รัฐราษฎร์วิทยา) 1 2 0 1 3
84 วัดโชคเกษม 1 2 0 0 3
85 บ้านแม่ยุ้น 1 2 0 0 3
86 วัดมงคลถาวร(มงคลวิทยาสรรค์) 1 1 0 0 2
87 บ้านผาสุก 1 0 1 0 2
88 บ้านแม่แฮด 1 0 0 2 1
89 บ้านปางเคาะ 1 0 0 0 1
90 เด่นทัพชัย 1 0 0 0 1
91 อนุบาลผ่องศรี 1 0 0 0 1
92 บ้านกวาง(ลือราษฎร์วัฒนา) 0 3 0 0 3
93 บ้านเวียงทอง 0 2 0 1 2
94 บ้านทุ่งเจริญ(เครือราษฎร์สงเคราะห์) 0 2 0 0 2
95 บ้านแพะทุ่งเจริญ 0 2 0 0 2
96 บ้านแม่ขมิง 0 2 0 0 2
97 บ้านแม่บงเหนือ 0 1 1 1 2
98 บ้านนาหลวง(สำนักงานสลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์ 387) 0 1 1 1 2
99 บ้านวังวน 0 1 1 1 2
100 ชุมชนบ้านร่องกาศ 0 1 1 0 2
101 อนุสรณ์รัฐประชา 0 1 0 2 1
102 บ้านค้างใจ 0 1 0 1 1
103 บ้านปางมะโอ 0 0 3 0 3
104 บ้านเค็ม(รัฐประสาทราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 2 0 2
105 บ้านเหล่า(พิชัยศิริราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 0 0 1 2 1
106 บ้านสบสาย 0 0 0 1 0
107 บ้านห้วยลากปืน 0 0 0 1 0
108 บ้านเด่นชุมพล 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 606 319 148 91 1,073