สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พะเยา เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลพะเยา 18 15 5 38 41 9 1 0 51
2 บ้านภูเงิน 16 9 3 28 34 10 4 2 48
3 บ้านไร่อ้อย 9 6 5 20 23 10 5 1 38
4 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 46 (ดอกคำใต้) 9 1 1 11 13 11 5 1 29
5 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ใส 8 4 3 15 18 5 3 2 26
6 บ้านห้วยบง 8 0 1 9 13 2 4 3 19
7 บ้านร่องห้า 7 10 3 20 23 2 5 1 30
8 บ้านแม่กา 7 5 5 17 17 6 1 3 24
9 บ้านต๋อม 7 4 4 15 20 11 3 2 34
10 บ้านร่องจว้า 6 6 2 14 14 3 3 2 20
11 บ้านค่า 6 2 4 12 20 10 2 2 32
12 บ้านดงอินตา 6 1 1 8 13 3 0 0 16
13 บ้านจำไก่ 5 4 4 13 21 11 7 0 39
14 วัดบุญเกิดวิทยาแสงส่องหล้า ๑ 5 0 4 9 9 1 1 0 11
15 บ้านปิน 4 9 6 19 22 14 2 3 38
16 บ้านป่าตึง 4 0 1 5 7 3 0 0 10
17 อนุบาลแม่ใจ (บ้านศรีถ้อย) 3 8 3 14 18 6 4 4 28
18 ชุมชนบ้านแม่สุก 3 6 0 9 9 7 1 0 17
19 อนุบาลดรุณวิทยา 3 2 2 7 10 4 1 1 15
20 บ้านอิงโค้ง 3 1 3 7 9 6 2 0 17
21 บ้านเหล่า 3 0 2 5 11 3 2 0 16
22 อนุบาลเมืองพะเยาบ้านโทกหวาก 2 9 5 16 21 10 5 0 36
23 บ้านดง 2 5 1 8 9 3 6 2 18
24 บ้านหนองหล่ม 2 4 5 11 14 10 8 2 32
25 อนุบาลภูกามยาว 2 4 0 6 10 5 1 0 16
26 บ้านม่วงคำ 2 4 0 6 10 1 1 1 12
27 บ้านต๊ำพระแล 2 3 3 8 12 8 2 0 22
28 บ้านปางงุ้น 2 2 1 5 8 5 6 4 19
29 บ้านถ้ำประชานุเคราะห์ 2 2 0 4 8 11 2 0 21
30 บ้านแม่ใจ (แม่ใจเพาะวิทยาการ) 2 1 2 5 6 1 1 0 8
31 บ้านบุญเรือง(อินทะวงศานุเคราะห์) 2 1 1 4 10 4 0 1 14
32 ประชาบำรุง 2 1 1 4 8 0 0 0 8
33 ชุมชนบ้านป่าแฝกสามัคคี 2 1 0 3 4 7 1 0 12
34 บ้านโป่ง 2 0 2 4 7 6 2 0 15
35 ชุมชนบ้านตุ้มท่า 2 0 1 3 4 1 0 0 5
36 บ้านป่าสักสามัคคี 2 0 0 2 3 1 1 0 5
37 บ้านห้วยเคียน 2 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 4
38 บ้านกว้านเหนือ(สุทัศน์อุปถัมภ์) 2 0 0 2 2 6 1 1 9
39 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
40 บ้านแม่จว้าใต้ 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
41 บ้านศาลา 1 4 0 5 5 3 2 0 10
42 บ้านกาดถี 1 3 2 6 9 4 3 0 16
43 บ้านดงบุญนาค 1 1 3 5 9 2 1 0 12
44 บ้านดอกบัว(ราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 1 2 4 6 3 1 2 10
45 บ้านจำป่าหวาย 1 1 2 4 4 5 2 1 11
46 เจริญใจ 1 1 2 4 2 1 3 1 6
47 บ้านใหม่ 1 1 1 3 4 2 0 0 6
48 บ้านแม่จว้า 1 1 1 3 2 2 0 1 4
49 บ้านแม่อิง 1 1 0 2 5 3 1 0 9
50 บ้านป่าแฝกใต้ 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
51 บ้านค่าบน 1 0 3 4 6 3 2 1 11
52 เทศบาล 5 (แก้วปัญญาอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 3 4 5 3 1 3 9
53 ปิยมาตย์ 1 0 2 3 6 3 0 0 9
54 บ้านป่าคา 1 0 2 3 5 1 0 1 6
55 บ้านดาวเรือง(ธนาคารกรุงเทพ17) 1 0 2 3 5 1 0 0 6
56 อนุบาลดอกคำใต้ (ชุมชนสันช้างหิน) 1 0 2 3 3 0 1 0 4
57 บ้านทุ่งหลวง 1 0 1 2 8 1 2 1 11
58 บ้านแม่นาเรือใต้ 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 0 6
59 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยลาน 1 0 0 1 6 1 3 2 10
60 เทศบาล 2 (แม่ต๋ำดรุณเวทย์) 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
61 อนุบาลศรีชัยวิทยา 1 0 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
62 เทศบาล 1 (พะเยาประชานุกูล) 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
63 บ้านโพธิ์ทอง 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
64 บ้านสันต้นผึ้ง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
65 บ้านแม่พริก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
66 บ้านสันเวียงใหม่ 0 4 3 7 13 4 0 1 17
67 บ้านปาง 0 4 1 5 5 8 5 1 18
68 ไชยพันธ์พงษ์พิทยา 0 3 2 5 7 6 1 0 14
69 บ้านหนองสระ 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
70 บ้านใหม่ (ดอกคำใต้) 0 1 3 4 4 6 1 0 11
71 บ้านร่องปอ 0 1 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
72 บ้านเนินสมบูรณ์ 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 4
73 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
74 บ้านห้วยแก้ว 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 7
75 บ้านทุ่งป่าข่า 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
76 ตำบลสันป่าม่วง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
77 บ้านห้วยเจริญราษฎร์ 0 0 2 2 6 2 1 0 9
78 บ้านร่องคำ 0 0 2 2 3 3 2 1 8
79 อนุบาลจำเนียรวิทยา 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
80 บ้านทุ่งต้นศรี 0 0 1 1 2 4 2 2 8
81 เทศบาล 3 (หล่ายอิงราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
82 บ้านป่าแฝกเหนือ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
83 บ้านสันต้นม่วง 0 0 1 1 1 5 0 0 6
84 บ้านถ้ำประชาบำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 3 2 1 6
85 บ้านสาง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
86 ตามฝันแม่ใจ 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
87 บ้านเจน(เจนจันทรานุกูล) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
88 บ้านสันจกปก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
89 เทศบาล 4 (ภูมิมินทร์ราษฎร์นุกูล) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
90 บ้านไร่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
91 บ้านดอกบัว(บุญมานุเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
92 บ้านต๊ำม่อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
รวม 203 165 137 505 685 318 140 59 1,143