สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พะเยา เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลพะเยา 18 15 5 38 41 8 1 0 50
2 บ้านภูเงิน 16 9 2 27 32 8 4 2 44
3 ไทยรัฐวิทยา 46 (ดอกคำใต้) 9 1 1 11 13 9 5 1 27
4 บ้านร่องห้า 7 10 3 20 23 2 5 1 30
5 บ้านแม่กา 7 5 5 17 17 6 1 3 24
6 บ้านไร่อ้อย 7 4 4 15 18 10 5 1 33
7 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ใส 7 3 2 12 16 4 3 2 23
8 บ้านต๋อม 6 3 3 12 16 10 3 2 29
9 บ้านร่องจว้า 5 6 2 13 13 3 3 2 19
10 วัดบุญเกิดวิทยาแสงส่องหล้า ๑ 5 0 4 9 9 1 1 0 11
11 บ้านปิน 4 8 5 17 20 14 2 3 36
12 บ้านค่า 4 2 4 10 18 10 2 2 30
13 บ้านดงอินตา 4 1 1 6 11 3 0 0 14
14 อนุบาลแม่ใจ (บ้านศรีถ้อย) 3 6 3 12 15 6 4 4 25
15 บ้านจำไก่ 3 2 4 9 15 11 7 0 33
16 อนุบาลดรุณวิทยา 3 2 2 7 10 4 1 1 15
17 บ้านเหล่า 3 0 2 5 11 3 1 0 15
18 บ้านห้วยบง 3 0 1 4 6 2 3 3 11
19 อนุบาลเมืองพะเยาบ้านโทกหวาก 2 9 5 16 20 9 5 0 34
20 ชุมชนบ้านแม่สุก 2 5 0 7 7 7 1 0 15
21 บ้านหนองหล่ม 2 3 4 9 13 9 8 2 30
22 บ้านต๊ำพระแล 2 2 2 6 10 7 2 0 19
23 บ้านปางงุ้น 2 2 1 5 7 5 6 4 18
24 บ้านถ้ำประชานุเคราะห์ 2 2 0 4 8 11 2 0 21
25 บ้านอิงโค้ง 2 1 3 6 8 6 2 0 16
26 บ้านแม่ใจ (แม่ใจเพาะวิทยาการ) 2 1 2 5 6 1 1 0 8
27 บ้านบุญเรือง(อินทะวงศานุเคราะห์) 2 1 1 4 8 4 0 1 12
28 ประชาบำรุง 2 1 1 4 8 0 0 0 8
29 ชุมชนบ้านป่าแฝกสามัคคี 2 1 0 3 3 7 1 0 11
30 บ้านป่าตึง 2 0 1 3 5 2 0 0 7
31 บ้านป่าสักสามัคคี 2 0 0 2 3 0 1 0 4
32 บ้านห้วยเคียน 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
33 บ้านแม่จว้าใต้ 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
34 บ้านดง 1 5 1 7 8 3 6 2 17
35 อนุบาลภูกามยาว 1 4 0 5 9 4 1 0 14
36 บ้านกาดถี 1 3 2 6 9 4 3 0 16
37 บ้านม่วงคำ 1 2 0 3 5 1 1 1 7
38 บ้านดงบุญนาค 1 1 3 5 9 2 1 0 12
39 บ้านจำป่าหวาย 1 1 2 4 4 4 2 1 10
40 เจริญใจ 1 1 2 4 2 1 3 1 6
41 บ้านแม่จว้า 1 1 1 3 2 2 0 1 4
42 บ้านแม่อิง 1 1 0 2 5 2 1 0 8
43 บ้านป่าแฝกใต้ 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
44 บ้านค่าบน 1 0 3 4 5 3 2 1 10
45 เทศบาล 5 (แก้วปัญญาอุปถัมภ์) 1 0 3 4 5 3 1 3 9
46 บ้านโป่ง 1 0 2 3 6 6 2 0 14
47 ปิยมาตย์ 1 0 2 3 6 3 0 0 9
48 บ้านป่าคา 1 0 2 3 5 1 0 1 6
49 อนุบาลดอกคำใต้ (ชุมชนสันช้างหิน) 1 0 2 3 3 0 1 0 4
50 บ้านใหม่ 1 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 5
51 บ้านดาวเรือง(ธนาคารกรุงเทพ17) 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
52 ชุมชนบ้านตุ้มท่า 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
53 ชุมชนบ้านห้วยลาน 1 0 0 1 6 1 3 2 10
54 เทศบาล 2 (แม่ต๋ำดรุณเวทย์) 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0 6
55 เทศบาล 1 (พะเยาประชานุกูล) 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
56 บ้านโพธิ์ทอง 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
57 บ้านห้วยทรายขาว 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
58 บ้านสันต้นผึ้ง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
59 บ้านแม่พริก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
60 บ้านสันเวียงใหม่ 0 4 2 6 11 4 0 1 15
61 บ้านปาง 0 4 1 5 5 8 5 1 18
62 ไชยพันธ์พงษ์พิทยา 0 3 2 5 7 6 1 0 14
63 บ้านศาลา 0 3 0 3 4 3 1 0 8
64 บ้านหนองสระ 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
65 บ้านดอกบัว(ราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 1 1 2 4 3 1 2 8
66 บ้านเนินสมบูรณ์ 0 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 4
67 บ้านร่องปอ 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
68 สาธิตมหาวิทยาลัยพะเยา 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
69 บ้านห้วยแก้ว 0 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 7
70 บ้านทุ่งป่าข่า 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
71 บ้านใหม่ (ดอกคำใต้) 0 0 3 3 4 5 1 0 10
72 บ้านร่องคำ 0 0 2 2 3 2 2 1 7
73 บ้านทุ่งหลวง 0 0 1 1 7 1 2 1 10
74 บ้านห้วยเจริญราษฎร์ 0 0 1 1 4 2 1 0 7
75 บ้านแม่นาเรือใต้ 0 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 5
76 อนุบาลจำเนียรวิทยา 0 0 1 1 3 1 0 0 4
77 บ้านทุ่งต้นศรี 0 0 1 1 2 4 2 2 8
78 เทศบาล 3 (หล่ายอิงราษฎร์บำรุง) 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
79 บ้านป่าแฝกเหนือ 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 3
80 บ้านสันต้นม่วง 0 0 1 1 1 5 0 0 6
81 บ้านถ้ำประชาบำรุง 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 1 5
82 บ้านสาง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 ตามฝันแม่ใจ 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
84 บ้านเจน(เจนจันทรานุกูล) 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
85 อนุบาลศรีชัยวิทยา 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
86 บ้านสันจกปก 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
87 บ้านกว้านเหนือ(สุทัศน์อุปถัมภ์) 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 7
88 เทศบาล 4 (ภูมิมินทร์ราษฎร์นุกูล) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
89 บ้านไร่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
90 บ้านดอกบัว(บุญมานุเคราะห์) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
91 บ้านต๊ำม่อน 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
92 ตำบลสันป่าม่วง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
รวม 170 147 126 443 606 298 137 59 1,041