สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ตาก เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ตากสินราชานุสรณ์ 19 8 5 32 36 7 2 2 45
2 เซนต์ฟรังซีสเซเวียร์มัธโนทัย 14 10 6 30 32 2 2 4 36
3 อนุบาลตาก 14 8 5 27 29 5 1 0 35
4 อนุบาลบ้านบ่อไม้หว้า 12 1 4 17 18 4 0 1 22
5 บ้านมูเซอ 9 6 4 19 27 5 1 3 33
6 บ้านตากประถมวิทยา 8 5 7 20 24 11 0 2 35
7 ทรัพย์สมบูรณ์พิทยาคม 8 1 4 13 17 1 1 0 19
8 เด่นไม้ซุงวิทยาคม 6 5 6 17 20 3 0 0 23
9 บ้านป่ายางตะวันตก 6 5 5 16 14 7 2 0 23
10 เทศบาล 3 วัดชัยชนะสงคราม 6 4 1 11 11 5 3 2 19
11 บ้านหนองนกปีกกา 6 3 1 10 9 2 1 0 12
12 เด่นวัวราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 5 8 2 15 14 7 1 2 22
13 ตชด.ค่ายพระเจ้าตากฯ 5 4 3 12 15 2 1 0 18
14 หินลาดนาไฮวิทยาคม 5 1 3 9 17 2 1 1 20
15 บ้านตลุกกลางทุ่ง 4 6 2 12 12 5 0 0 17
16 บ้านโป่งแดง 4 5 3 12 13 1 1 2 15
17 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 55 4 3 2 9 10 8 1 0 19
18 บ้านดงลาน 4 2 1 7 7 1 0 0 8
19 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 4 1 1 6 7 1 1 0 9
20 บ้านชะลาดระฆัง 3 3 2 8 8 2 1 0 11
21 บ้านวังโพ 3 2 4 9 7 7 0 0 14
22 ชุมชนชลประทานรังสรรค์ 3 1 1 5 8 1 0 0 9
23 พลูหลวงวิทยา 3 1 1 5 4 5 3 0 12
24 บ้านหนองร่ม 3 0 2 5 6 1 0 0 7
25 บ้านวังน้ำเย็น 3 0 0 3 4 2 0 0 6
26 หนองเสือพิทยาคม 2 5 1 8 9 1 0 1 10
27 เขื่อนภูมิพล 2 4 2 8 10 5 3 3 18
28 บ้านน้ำดิบ 2 4 1 7 10 4 1 0 15
29 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 2 3 3 8 11 3 0 1 14
30 ชุมชนบ้านป่ามะม่วง 2 3 2 7 6 3 2 0 11
31 บ้านห้วยพลู 2 2 6 10 8 7 1 1 16
32 ชูวิชาราษฎร์ 2 2 0 4 6 1 0 1 7
33 สว่างวิทยา 2 1 1 4 7 2 1 0 10
34 บ้านท่าไม้แดง 2 1 1 4 4 1 0 2 5
35 อนุบาลรอดบำรุง 2 1 1 4 4 1 0 0 5
36 บ้านเนินมะลื่น 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
37 บ้านปากวัง 2 1 0 3 3 0 2 0 5
38 น้ำดิบพิทยาคม 2 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 3
39 ขุนห้วยตากพัฒนาศึกษา 2 0 0 2 5 2 2 1 9
40 ชุมชนวัดสันป่าลาน 2 0 0 2 3 1 2 1 6
41 บ้านลานเต็ง 2 0 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
42 บ้านนาตาโพ 1 3 4 8 10 2 0 0 12
43 บ้านห้วยแม่บอน 1 3 1 5 8 1 1 0 10
44 ผาผึ้งวิทยาคม 1 2 0 3 6 4 1 1 11
45 บ้านห้วยเหลือง 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
46 บ้านศรีคีรีรักษ์ 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
47 บ้านปากทางเขื่อนภูมิพล 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 0 6
48 บ้านตะเคียนด้วน 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
49 ศรีวิทยา 1 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 3
50 เทศบาล 4 รัตนวิทยานุสรณ์ 1 0 2 3 5 3 1 1 9
51 บ้านเกาะอ้ายด้วน 1 0 2 3 2 1 1 0 4
52 บ้านหนองเชียงคา 1 0 1 2 6 3 1 0 10
53 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ระวานสองแคว 1 0 1 2 5 2 1 1 8
54 บ้านยางโองนอก 1 0 1 2 4 3 2 0 9
55 บ้านสะแกเครือ 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
56 บ้านนาโบสถ์ 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
57 บ้านป่ายางใต้ 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 5
58 บ้านโสมง 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
59 อนุบาลเพ็ชระ 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
60 ชุมชนบ้านวังหิน 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
61 บ้านคลองไม้แดง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
62 บ้านตลุกป่าตาล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
63 บ้านวังม่วง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
64 วังหวายวิทยาคม 0 4 1 5 7 1 0 2 8
65 ธรรมราชานุสรณ์ 0 4 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
66 ยางโองน้ำวิทยาคม 0 3 1 4 9 6 2 0 17
67 อนุบาลบ้านท่าปุย 0 3 0 3 3 4 0 1 7
68 ตากกวง 0 2 1 3 5 0 1 0 6
69 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
70 บ้านลานห้วยเดื่อ 0 2 0 2 1 3 0 1 4
71 บ้านคลองห้วยทราย 0 1 3 4 6 3 0 0 9
72 บ้านน้ำด้วน 0 1 3 4 2 2 0 0 4
73 บ้านลานสาง 0 1 2 3 4 1 0 0 5
74 ดงซ่อมพิทยาคม 0 1 2 3 3 4 0 4 7
75 อนุบาลวังเจ้า 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 0 5
76 บ้านหนองบัวเหนือ 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 5
77 บ้านวังตำลึง 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
78 ชุมชนบ้านไม้งาม 0 1 0 1 3 2 0 0 5
79 บ้านสันป่าป๋วย 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 3
80 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ยะ 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 4
81 บ้านอูมวาบ 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
82 บ้านประดาง 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
83 วัดสามเงา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านโพรงตะเข้ 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
85 บ้านวังประจบ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
86 เทศบาล 2 วัดดอนมูลชัย 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 3
87 บ้านแม่พะยวบ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
88 บ้านดงยาง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
90 บ้านวังไม้ส้าน 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
91 บ้านท่าไผ่ 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
92 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
93 บ้านสามเงา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
94 บ้านใหม่เสรีธรรม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
95 บ้านหนองกระโห้ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
96 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
97 วัดปากห้วยไม้งาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
98 บ้านฉลอม 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
99 บ้านทุ่งกระเชาะ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
100 บ้านคลองสัก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
101 บ้านท่าเล่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
102 วัดพระธาตุน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
รวม 215 167 132 514 628 206 60 46 894