สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. ตาก เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 ตากสินราชานุสรณ์ 19 8 5 32 36 7 2 2 45
2 เซนต์ฟรังซีสเซเวียร์มัธโนทัย 14 10 6 30 32 2 2 4 36
3 อนุบาลตาก 14 8 5 27 29 5 1 0 35
4 บ้านมูเซอ 9 6 4 19 27 5 1 3 33
5 อนุบาลบ้านบ่อไม้หว้า 8 1 4 13 14 4 0 1 18
6 บ้านตากประถมวิทยา 7 3 6 16 21 9 0 2 30
7 เทศบาล 3 วัดชัยชนะสงคราม 6 4 1 11 11 5 3 2 19
8 ทรัพย์สมบูรณ์พิทยาคม 6 1 3 10 14 1 0 0 15
9 เด่นวัวราษฎร์รังสรรค์ 5 8 2 15 14 7 1 2 22
10 บ้านป่ายางตะวันตก 5 4 5 14 12 7 2 0 21
11 เด่นไม้ซุงวิทยาคม 5 3 5 13 16 3 0 0 19
12 บ้านหนองนกปีกกา 5 3 1 9 8 2 1 0 11
13 บ้านตลุกกลางทุ่ง 4 5 2 11 11 5 0 0 16
14 ตชด.ค่ายพระเจ้าตากฯ 4 4 3 11 14 2 1 0 17
15 บ้านดงลาน 4 2 1 7 7 1 0 0 8
16 หมู่บ้านตัวอย่าง 4 1 1 6 7 1 1 0 9
17 บ้านโป่งแดง 3 3 2 8 10 1 0 2 11
18 บ้านชะลาดระฆัง 3 3 2 8 8 2 1 0 11
19 บ้านวังโพ 3 2 4 9 7 7 0 0 14
20 หินลาดนาไฮวิทยาคม 3 1 3 7 14 2 1 1 17
21 พลูหลวงวิทยา 3 1 1 5 4 5 3 0 12
22 บ้านหนองร่ม 3 0 2 5 6 1 0 0 7
23 หนองเสือพิทยาคม 2 5 1 8 9 1 0 1 10
24 บ้านน้ำดิบ 2 4 1 7 10 4 1 0 15
25 เขื่อนภูมิพล 2 4 1 7 9 5 3 3 17
26 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 55 2 3 2 7 8 6 1 0 15
27 ชูวิชาราษฎร์ 2 2 0 4 6 1 0 1 7
28 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 2 1 3 6 9 3 0 1 12
29 สว่างวิทยา 2 1 1 4 7 2 1 0 10
30 ชุมชนชลประทานรังสรรค์ 2 1 1 4 7 1 0 0 8
31 บ้านเนินมะลื่น 2 1 0 3 4 0 0 0 4
32 บ้านห้วยแม่บอน 1 3 1 5 8 1 1 0 10
33 ผาผึ้งวิทยาคม 1 2 0 3 6 4 1 1 11
34 บ้านห้วยเหลือง 1 1 1 3 4 0 0 0 4
35 อนุบาลรอดบำรุง 1 1 1 3 3 1 0 0 4
36 บ้านปากทางเขื่อนภูมิพล 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 0 6
37 บ้านปากวัง 1 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 4
38 เทศบาล 4 รัตนวิทยานุสรณ์ 1 0 2 3 5 3 1 1 9
39 บ้านเกาะอ้ายด้วน 1 0 2 3 2 1 1 0 4
40 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ระวานสองแคว 1 0 1 2 5 2 1 1 8
41 บ้านยางโองนอก 1 0 1 2 2 3 1 0 6
42 บ้านสะแกเครือ 1 0 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
43 บ้านท่าไม้แดง 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 2 2
44 น้ำดิบพิทยาคม 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
45 ขุนห้วยตากพัฒนาศึกษา 1 0 0 1 4 2 2 1 8
46 ชุมชนวัดสันป่าลาน 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 1 5
47 บ้านป่ายางใต้ 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 0 5
48 บ้านวังน้ำเย็น 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
49 บ้านโสมง 1 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
50 อนุบาลเพ็ชระ 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3
51 บ้านลานเต็ง 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
52 บ้านคลองไม้แดง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
53 บ้านตลุกป่าตาล 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
54 บ้านวังม่วง 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
55 วังหวายวิทยาคม 0 4 1 5 7 1 0 2 8
56 ธรรมราชานุสรณ์ 0 4 0 4 4 0 0 0 4
57 ยางโองน้ำวิทยาคม 0 3 1 4 9 6 2 0 17
58 อนุบาลบ้านท่าปุย 0 3 0 3 3 4 0 1 7
59 ตากกวง 0 2 1 3 5 0 1 0 6
60 ชุมชนบ้านป่ามะม่วง 0 2 1 3 3 1 2 0 6
61 บ้านหนองปลาไหล 0 2 0 2 2 0 1 0 3
62 บ้านลานห้วยเดื่อ 0 2 0 2 1 3 0 1 4
63 บ้านห้วยพลู 0 1 5 6 4 7 1 1 12
64 บ้านคลองห้วยทราย 0 1 3 4 6 3 0 0 9
65 บ้านนาตาโพ 0 1 3 4 4 2 0 0 6
66 ดงซ่อมพิทยาคม 0 1 2 3 2 3 0 4 5
67 อนุบาลวังเจ้า 0 1 1 2 5 0 0 0 5
68 บ้านหนองบัวเหนือ 0 1 1 2 4 0 1 0 5
69 บ้านลานสาง 0 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
70 บ้านวังตำลึง 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 3
71 บ้านศรีคีรีรักษ์ 0 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 3
72 บ้านน้ำด้วน 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 2
73 ชุมชนบ้านแม่ยะ 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 2 4
74 ชุมชนบ้านไม้งาม 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
75 บ้านอูมวาบ 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
76 ศรีวิทยา 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
77 วัดสามเงา 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
78 บ้านหนองเชียงคา 0 0 1 1 5 3 0 0 8
79 บ้านโพรงตะเข้ 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 4
80 บ้านวังประจบ 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
81 เทศบาล 2 วัดดอนมูลชัย 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 3
82 บ้านแม่พะยวบ 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
83 บ้านดงยาง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านหนองกระทุ่ม 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 บ้านวังไม้ส้าน 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 6
86 บ้านท่าไผ่ 0 0 0 0 2 2 1 0 5
87 บ้านท่าตะคร้อ 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 3
88 บ้านสามเงา 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
89 บ้านสันป่าป๋วย 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
90 บ้านใหม่เสรีธรรม 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
91 บ้านนาโบสถ์ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
92 บ้านหนองกระโห้ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
93 บ้านหนองแขม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
94 วัดปากห้วยไม้งาม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
95 บ้านฉลอม 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
96 บ้านทุ่งกระเชาะ 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
97 บ้านคลองสัก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
98 บ้านท่าเล่ 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
99 บ้านประดาง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
100 วัดพระธาตุน้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
รวม 178 149 121 448 558 194 56 46 808